Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Overland Park, Blue Valley High School 6:30p 7:30p  >High School>JV> Blue Valley JV Game St. James Academy JV    
7:30p 8:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Blue Valley Game St. James Academy   DB 
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Overland Park, Westridge Middle School 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Shawnee Mission JV Game St. Thomas Aquinas JV 1   KA 
6:30p 7:30p  >High School>JV> Shawnee Mission JV Game St. Thomas Aquinas JV 2   KA 
7:30p 8:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Shawnee Mission Game St. Thomas Aquinas   KA 
 Wed 03/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Kansas City, Notre Dame De Sion 4:30p 5:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Notre Dame de Sion Game Blue Valley   DB 
6:00p 7:00p  >High School>JV> Notre Dame de Sion JV Game Blue Valley JV   DB 
St Teresas Academy 4:30p 5:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> St. Teresa's Academy Game Shawnee Mission    
6:00p 7:00p  >High School>JV> St. Teresa's Academy JV Game Shawnee Mission JV   DE 
Lees Summit North 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Lee's Summit North JV Game Lee's Summit West JV   SM 
7:00p 8:00p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity East Division> Lee's Summit North Game Lee's Summit West   SM 
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Overland Park, Westridge Middle School 5:30p 6:30p  >High School>JV> Shawnee Mission JV Game Olathe JV   DE 
6:30p 7:30p  >High School>Varsity>Varsity West Division> Shawnee Mission Game Olathe    
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St Teresas Academy 10:00a 11:00a  >7th-8th> Blue Valley 7/8 Game Brookside 7/8   CD 
11:00a 12:00p  >7th-8th> Prairie Village Black 7/8 Game Blue Valley 7/8   PB 
12:00p 1:00p  >7th-8th> Prairie Village Red 7/8 Game Pembroke/St Paul 7/8   
1:00p 2:00p  >7th-8th> Westside 7/8 Game Prairie Village Red 7/8   
2:00p 3:00p  >7th-8th> Park 7/8 Game Lee's Summit 7/8   AA 
Prairie Village, SM East - Field 1 1:00p 2:00p  >3rd-4th> Prairie Village Red 3/4  Game Brookside Maroon 3/4   KA 
2:00p 3:00p  >5th-6th> Brookside 5/6 Game Park 5/6   CD 
3:00p 4:00p  >5th-6th> Park 5/6 Game Blue Valley 5/6   KA 
4:00p 5:00p  >5th-6th> Blue Valley 5/6 Game Prairie Village 5/6   CW 
5:00p 6:00p  >5th-6th> Lee's Summit 5/6 Game Pembroke/St Paul 5/6   RD 
Prairie Village, SM East - Field 2 1:00p 2:00p  >3rd-4th> Brookside White 3/4 Game Lee's Summit 3/4   KA 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd-4th> Lee's Summit 3/4 Game Park 3/4   KA 
Prairie Village, SM East - Field 3 1:00p 2:00p  >3rd-4th> Prairie Village Black 3/4 Game Park 3/4   KA